Faculty Profile

Print

 

       
1 Sunil. S Asso. Professor 9495703527
2 Dr. Anitha S Asst. Professor 9495124793
3 Dr. K. Pradeep Kumar Associate Professor 9846262612
4 Dr. Sajeev.H Asst. Professor 9446521591
5 Dr.Sunilraj N.V. Asst. Professor 9048771382
6 Dr.Sarun S.G Asst. Professor 8547229783
7 Sri. Manikantan G Asst. Professor 974414184
8

Dr.Shanimon S

Asst. Professor

9496281982

9 Dr. Binu.R Asst. Professor 8281429636

 

 

 

Copyright @ 2013 Govt. College Attingal Designed by C-Dit